TABLA | TOTAL | CASA | FUERA | |||||||||||||||||||
M | W | D | L | GF | GA | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | +/- | PTS | |||
1. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
3. | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
4. | Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
5. | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
8. | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
9. | FC Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
10. | Metallurg Enisey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
11. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 2 | |
12. | FC Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1 | |
13. | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
15. | KAMAZ Chelny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Cherno Novorosisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
17. | FC Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
18. | FC Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partidos en casa | CASA | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
2. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
4. | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
5. | Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Metallurg Enisey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8. | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
9. | FC Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
10. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
11. | PFC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
12. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | FC Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Cherno Novorosisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
15. | KAMAZ Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
17. | FC Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
18. | FC Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Encuentros Fuera | FUERA | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
2. | FC Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
5. | Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
6. | Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
7. | FC Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
8. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Rodina Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Metallurg Enisey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
14. | KAMAZ Chelny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
15. | Cherno Novorosisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
16. | PFC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
17. | FC Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
18. | FC Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
RESULTADOS | |||||
21.07 | Rotor Volgograd | Torpedo Moskva | 1 | : | 1 |
20.07 | FC Tyumen | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | : | 1 |
20.07 | PFC Sochi | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | : | 1 |
20.07 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | FC Ufa | 2 | : | 1 |
20.07 | Cherno Novorosisk | FC Chayka | 1 | : | 2 |
19.07 | Ural Sverdlovskaya | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | : | 1 |
19.07 | Sokol Saratov | Metallurg Enisey | 1 | : | 0 |
19.07 | Rodina Moscow | FC Khabarovsk | 1 | : | 0 |
19.07 | Arsenal Tula | KAMAZ Chelny | 1 | : | 0 |
FORM TABLE - LAST 6 MATCHES | TOTAL | CASA | FUERA | |||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | +/- | PTS | |||
1. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
3. | Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
5. | FC Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
9. | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 2 | |
11. | FC Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1 | |
12. | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | |
13. | Cherno Novorosisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
14. | Metallurg Enisey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | KAMAZ Chelny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
17. | FC Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
18. | FC Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POWER POTS DISTRIBUTION | OVERALL | HOME | AWAY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | W | D | L | GF | GA | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | +/- | PTS | |||||||||||||||
POWER POT 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||
2. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||
3. | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||
POWER POT 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |||||||||||||
5. | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |||||||||||||
6. | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |||||||||||||
8. | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |||||||||||||
9. | FC Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 4 | |||||||||||||
POWER POT 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Metallurg Enisey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
POWER POT 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
POWER POT 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | FC Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13. | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
15. | KAMAZ Chelny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
16. | Cherno Novorosisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
17. | FC Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18. | FC Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UNDER/OVER TABLE | TOTAL | CASA | FUERA | |||||||||||
UNDER 2.5 | OVER 2.5 | UNDER 2.5 | OVER 2.5 | UNDER 2.5 | OVER 2.5 | |||||||||
1. | FC Chayka | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
2. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |||
3. | FC Khabarovsk | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | |||
4. | FC Tyumen | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
5. | FC Ufa | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | |||
6. | Torpedo Moskva | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
7. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 2 | 50% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
8. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 / 2 | 0% | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |||
9. | Cherno Novorosisk | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |||
10. | Sokol Saratov | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
11. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
12. | KAMAZ Chelny | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |||
13. | Metallurg Enisey | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |||
14. | Rotor Volgograd | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
15. | Rodina Moscow | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | |||
16. | PFC Sochi | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
17. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 2 | 100% | 0 / 2 | 0% | |||
18. | Arsenal Tula | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 1 / 1 | 100% | 0 / 1 | 0% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
GOALS PER MATCH | OVERALL | HOME | AWAY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6+ | AVG | P | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6+ | AVG | P | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6+ | AVG | |||
1. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | Cherno Novorosisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
4. | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FC Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | ||
6. | FC Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
7. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
8. | FC Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
9. | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
10. | FC Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | ||
11. | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
12. | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
13. | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | ||
15. | Metallurg Enisey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | ||
16. | KAMAZ Chelny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | ||
17. | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
18. | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |